Trainerteam

Tranier C oder vergleichbare Ausbildung

    Angelika Karbowiak

    Trainer

        Ariane Bonn

        Trainer

            Dorian Kesterke

            Trainer

              Evi Brandt

              Trainer

                Karin Monshausen

                Trainer

                    Larissa Heinemann

                    Trainerin

                        Marianne Kühbach

                        Trainer

                            Nicole Flügel

                            Trainer

                                Petra Mauritz

                                Trainer, Beisitzerin

                                    Ramona Klemer

                                    Trainerin

                                        Sophie Hirschmann

                                        Trainer

                                            Steffi Koch

                                            Trainerin, Jugendausschuss

                                                Viola Wierschem

                                                Trainerin

                                                  Wilfried Tinnemann

                                                  Sportwart, Trainer

                                                  Sportassistenten

                                                    Christine Lambotte

                                                    Sportassiten, stell. Jugendwartin

                                                      Erhard Kühn

                                                      Finanzverwalter

                                                        Hannah Börsch

                                                        Sportassitentin, Jugendausschuss

                                                            Sandra Nahlbach

                                                            Sportassistent

                                                              Gruppenhelfer

                                                                Felix Najmann

                                                                Gruppenhelfer

                                                                    Helena Bailey

                                                                    Gruppenhelfer

                                                                        Kiki Mauritz

                                                                        Gruppenhelfer

                                                                            Laura Wilke

                                                                            Gruppenhelfer, Jugendausschuss

                                                                                Marie Pientka

                                                                                Gruppenhelfer

                                                                                    Mats Cosilius

                                                                                    Gruppenhelfer

                                                                                        Maya Berndt

                                                                                        Gruppenhelfer

                                                                                            Maya Schüller

                                                                                            Gruppenhelfer

                                                                                                Milan Gogovic

                                                                                                Gruppenhelfer, Jugendausschuss

                                                                                                    Tanja Vetter

                                                                                                    Gruppenhelfer

                                                                                                        Tim Groth