Trainerteam

Tranier C oder vergleichbare Ausbildung

    Angelika Karbowiak

    Trainerin

        Ariane Bonn

        Trainerin

            Dorian Kesterke

            Sportwart, Trainer

                Karin Monshausen

                Trainerin

                    Larissa Heinemann

                    Trainerin

                        Marianne Kühbach

                        Trainerin

                            Nicole Flügel

                            Trainerin

                                Petra Mauritz

                                Trainerin, Beisitzerin

                                    Steffi Koch

                                    Trainerin, Jugendausschuss

                                        Viola Wierschem

                                        Trainerin

                                          Wilfried Tinnemann

                                          Beisitzer, Trainer

                                          Sportassistenten

                                            Christine Lambotte

                                            Sportassistentin, stell. Jugendwartin

                                              Erhard Kühn

                                              Finanzverwalter, Sportassistent

                                                Hannah Börsch

                                                Sportassistentin, Jugendausschuss

                                                    Sandra Nahlbach

                                                    Sportassistentin

                                                      Gruppenhelfer

                                                        Felix Najmann

                                                        Gruppenhelfer

                                                            Helena Bailey

                                                            Gruppenhelferin

                                                                Kiki Mauritz

                                                                Gruppenhelferin

                                                                    Laura Wilke

                                                                    Gruppenhelferin, Jugendausschuss

                                                                        Marie Pientka

                                                                        Gruppenhelferin

                                                                            Mats Cosilius

                                                                            Gruppenhelfer

                                                                                Maya Berndt

                                                                                Gruppenhelferin

                                                                                    Maya Schüller

                                                                                    Gruppenhelferin, Jugendausschuss

                                                                                        Milan Gogovic

                                                                                        Gruppenhelfer, Jugendausschuss

                                                                                            Sophia Börsch

                                                                                            Gruppenhelferin, Jugendausschuss

                                                                                                Tanja Vetter

                                                                                                Gruppenhelferin

                                                                                                    Tim Groth

                                                                                                    Sportassistent